Rice Lake Recreational Service District 

Douglas, ND 58735


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Anderson, Linda Secretary 720-1008
Braun, Michael Director 720-6777
Cady, Kim Treasurer 833-8725
Haugen, Lance Director 852-8047
Lundeen, Jarid Chairman 701-721-7747
Mitzel, Scott Director 720-0872
Zaun, Steve Vice Chairman 720-2331