Rice Lake Recreational Service District 

Douglas, ND 58735


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Blade, Mary Ann Chairman 722-2311
Hood, Cobi Vice President 509-6141
Thordahl, Brian Director 833-7622
Lundeen, Jarid Board Member 701-721-7747
Burlison, Keith Board Member 469-235-5997
Linda, Anderson Board Member 720-1008
Mathwich, Mark Board Member 500-0851