Townships & Cities  

Minot, ND 58702



Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Timm, Kevin Supervisor (414) 704-8466
Korgel , Bryan Supervisor 722-3334
Schumacher , Blaine Supervisor, Chair 722-3576
Westphal, Mavis Clerk / Treasurer 838-7284

Anna Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Johansen , Bryce Supervisor 758-2470
Johansen , Jamie Fire Director 758-2248
Rockwell, Dean Clerk / Treasurer 758-2468
Johansen , Terry Supervisor 758-2557
Ward, County Assessor 857-6430
Peterson , Ronald Chairman 758-2554

Baden Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Christensen , Lars Supervisor 848-2471
King , David Treasuer 848-2266
Lehman , Leonard Supervisor 848-2488
Lehman , Sharon Clerk 848-2488
Pullen , Thomas Supervisor, Chairman / Road Overseer 848-2425

Berthold City  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Schmidt, Allen Police 799-0022
Hamsher, Rita Assessor 453-3641
Thompson, Dwight Judge 453-3641
Deaver, Denver Alderman
Burnside, Chris Aldermen 720-1140
Neubauer, Alechia Alderman 453-3305
Lee , Alan Mayor 453-3636
Brown, Spencer Park Board Member
Ibach, Steven Aldermen 453-3613
Inman, Sharon Park Board Member
Miller, Penni Auditor 453-3641
Giddens, Keri Park Board Member 240-3980
Van Grinsven, Bryan Attorney 852-2544

Berthold Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Haaland, Adele Treasurer 453-3562
Hagen , Wesley Clerk 453-3566
Heller , Marvin Chairman / Road 453-3173
Laumb , Tom Supervisor 453-3106
Schumaier, Curt Supervisor 453-3296

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brabandt , Karen Clerk / Treasurer 624-2085
Flaten , Lori Supervisor, Chairman 624-5490
Kittelson, Cy Supervisor 626-1011

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brooks, Mary Clerk of Court 852-5233
Ackerman , Ryan Engineer 837-8737
Kremer, Rod Aldermen 839-6858
Anderson, Jack Public Works 833-9769
Hoover, Daryn Aldermen 852-5233
Crabb , Keith Police Chief 838-5635
Fugere, Diane Auditor 852-5233
Kabanuk, Jeanine Mayor 839-4240
Cannon, Jesse Alderman 852-5233
Lesmann, Karter Fire Chief 263-7550
Boppre, Brian Attorney 852-5224
Miller, Codie Judge 852-5233
Anderson, Justin Aldermen 852-5233

Burlington Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Fimrite , Andrew Supervisor, Chairman 725-4675
Schaefer, Gregg Supervisor / Weed Control 240-2719
Pardon , Cory Supervisor / Road Overseer 852-3560
VanBerkom , Terry Clerk / Treasurer 725-4839

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Fagerland, Sarah Clerk / Treasurer 722-3604
Hanson, Shannon Chairman 722-5552
Pederson , Alden Supervisor 722-5566
Tranby , Todd Supervisor 722-3365/833-1945

Cameron Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Wohlk, Daryn Fire Director Douglas District 661-0715
Brandvold , Lee Chairman/Fire Director Ryder/Makoti 758-2456
Brandvold, Julie Clerk/Treasurer 701-758-2456
Olson, Edwin Supervisor 701-529-4838
Wohlk, Gorlyn Supervisor 701-529-4838

Carbondale Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Crider, Katelyn Clerk / Treasurer 217-0266
Huff, Blaine Chairman 848-6281
Rockerman , Mark Supervisor 482-7770
Scheig , Thure A. Supervisor 5093873

Carpio City  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bryans , Randy Park Board Member 468-5548
Faul , Kevin Aldermen 385-4017
Helseth, Chris Aldermen
Kurtz , Jay Park Board Member 468-5448
Larson , Chris Aldermen: Chairman 240-9791
Myers , Kalvin Mayor 468-5522
Peterson, Colleen K. Auditor / Clerk / Treasurer 468-5487
Thorp, Pete Alderman
Ryans , Donna Park Board Chairperson 468-5548

Carpio Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Birdsall, Craig Chairman / Road Overseer 468-5550
Ward, County Assessor
Johnson , Jodi Clerk / Treasurer 833-6360
Laumb , Greg Supervisor / Fire Director 721-1691
Vangsness , Stanley Supervisor / Weed Control 833-0503

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Herman, Tom Fire Director
Christiansen , Randy Supervisor / Road / Weed (West side of lake) 377-2939
Johnson , Loren Clerk / Treasurer 467-3383
St. Croix , David Supervisor / Road / Weed (East side of lake) 467-3266
Zietz , Tina Chairman 467-3453

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Askvig , Jody Auditor 725-4334
Wahus, Marty Public Works Supt 728-6861
Schaefer, Bryan Aldermen 725-4902
Davy, Ryan Mayor 500-3978
Nygaard , Alton Aldermen 725-4948
Crabb, Charette Alderman 725-4388
Sundsbak , Christopher Aldermen 725-4402

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brown , Daren Chairman 725-4602
Burkhart, Jason Supervisor / Weed Control 240-1782
Schaefer , Jeff Supervisor / Road 833-1084
Schramm, Jill Clerk / Treasurer 725-4925

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Gill, Tawnya Mayor; Park Board Member 482-7786
Goettle , Charlene Park Board Secretary 482-7732
Goettle, Larry Alderman-President 482-7732
Huff , Alexis Park Board President 482-7777
Huff , Dennis Alderman 482-7777
Michalenko, Nicole Auditor / Treasurer 720-7288
Anderson, Stephanie Park Board Member
Anderson, Tyler Alderman 482-7822
Sauder, Josie Park Board Member
Rasmusson , Dean Park Board Member / Sewer Maintenance 482-7729
Keen, Jason Alderman
Keen, Sarah Sewer Maintenance

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Burgeson, Linda Alderman 529-4454
Gagnon , William Aldermen 529-4889
Reimer, Carl Aldermen 529-4160
Nelson, Norman Mayor 529-4473
Porter, Anita Auditor 339-6971
Olson, Tonya Aldermen 529-4829

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Ankenbauer, Lawrence Supervisor 612-237-1120
Ankenbauer , Greg Fire Director 848-6110
Anderson, Eric Supervisor 720-0482
Nelson , Lyndon Chairman 339-1131
Nelson , Lyndsie Clerk / Treasurer 217-0102

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bonness, Eric Supervisor 721-8310
Hendershot, Jordan Supervisor/Road/Weed Control 833-9974
Granzotto, Clarice Treasurer 822-2487
Larson, Steve Supervisor 833-8131
Lochthowe, Jared Chairman 833-9523
Laskowski, Paul Fire Director 721-5711
Paulson, Kristin Clerk 218-280-5336

Evergreen Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hanna, Ryan Supervisor 453-3274
Berg , Glen Supervisor 453-3167
Berg , Kristen Treasurer 453-3167
Hanna , Dennis Chairman 453-3385
Hanna , Gayle Clerk 453-3385

Foxholm Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brown , Jeff Chairman, Weed Control 340-8777
Burkhart , Jeremy Clerk 240-3721
Neshem , Keith Supervisor, Road 833-8197
Rovig , Carol Assessor 725-4997
Schwartz , JB Supervisor / Fire Director 833-4484
Vetter , David J. Treasurer 720-1479

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Peterson, David Supervisor 722-5500
Novak , Ron Supervisor, Road 722-3767
Novak , Tania Clerk / Treasurer 722-3767
Otteson , Bob Fire 722-3709
Widdel, Lee Chairman 340-2046

Gasman Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bjordahl, Byron Supervisor/Weed Control 722-3662
Dunkel Jr. , Glen Assessor 240-7129
Marten, Bruce Supervisor 721-0024
Dunkel, Joan Clerk / Treasurer 721-0619
Ness , Chad Chairman/Road/Fire 720-1530

Greely Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
McQueen , Lisa Clerk / Treasurer 240-9140
Schmidt , Donald Supervisor 626-2215
Schmidt , Neil Chairman 626-2515
Schoenberg , Gene Supervisor 624-5588

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
James , Ben Supevisor 467-3418
Engeberg, Jason Supervisor 240-8208
Miller , David Chairman 482-7873
Miller , Sharon Clerk / Treasurer 482-7873

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Koop, Todd Chairman 839-1700
Koop, Trisha Clerk / Treasurer 839-1700
Lochthowe, Lance Supervisor / Road Overseer 839-6969
Zwak, Jesse Supervisor 721-2815

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bersaw, Paul Chairman 726-5045
Tellefson, Scott Supervisor / Fire Director 726-5576
Warner , Janice Clerk / Treasurer 726-5663
Wohlk, Lydell Supervisor/Road/Weed Control 758-2538

Hilton Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Korslien, Randy Chairman 722-3694
Waddington, Simeon Supervisor 722-3611
Novodvorsky, Brenda Clerk / Treasurer 722-3942
Novodvorsky, John Supervisor 722-3942

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Berg , Brian Supervisor 722-3637
Faul Sr. , Kenneth W. Clerk 722-3628
Grimm, Rick Supervisor 722-3397
Rodgers , Howard Chairman 722-3911
Scheresky, Jim Treasurer 722-3936

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Ankenbauer, Todd Aldermen 385-4687
Shobe, Jeff Park Board Member 897-1762
Gartner , Arlen Park Board Member 385-4488
Gilseth , DuWayne Park Board Member 385-3282
Harris , Richard Park Board Member 848-6223
Livingston, Jamie Aldermen 385-4706
Heidel , Dennis Park Board Member 385-4836
Heninger , Kurt Municipal Judge 385-4753
Froseth, Glen Aldermen 385-4811
Kostad , Jan Deputy Auditor 385-4263
Keysor, Kenneth Aldermen 385-3348
Flygare, Dwight Mayor 385-4669
Skjordal , Terese Aldermen 385-3289
Position, Vacant Aldermen
Ellis, Marki Auditor 385-4232

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bauer, Todd Supervisor 467-3017
Folkers, Otto Fire Director 467-3468
Johnson , Larry Chairman 467-3448
Johnson, Melinda Clerk / Treasurer 467-3448
Nelson, Joe Supervisor 467-3323

Kirkelie Township 

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Cogdill, Clint Supervisor / Road Overseer 725-4832
Fick, Derrill Chairman / Weed Control 725-4357
Muus, Patrick Supervisor 720-7457
Ogurek, Susan Clerk 509-2890
Ogurek, Robert Treasurer 509-7487

Linton Township 

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hovde , Terry Supervisor / Road Overseer 726-5532
Peterson, Sherman Supervisor / Fire / Weed 726-5556
Zablotney, Bernadyne Clerk / Treasurer 726-5510
Zablotney, Edwin Chairman 726-5510

Lund Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Braaflat , Eric Chairman 497-3223
Lee, Adam Supervisor 497-3196
Dyke , Barbara Clerk / Treasurer 497-3806
Lee , Paul Supervisor 497-3015
Lynne, Von Fire Director 497-3861
County, Ward Assessor 857-6430

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Anderson , Leroy Park Board Chairman 726-5570
Butterfield , Ralph Park Board Member 726-5586
Huus, Darthy Alderman
Larson, LeeAnn Park Board Clerk 726-5729
Larson , Mike Park Board Member 726-5729
Mulligan , Charles Park Board Member 726-5737
Schenfishch, Dean Aldermen 726-5646
Karna, Chase Alderman
Fransen, Dave Alderman 312-0723
Smette , Charlotte Auditor 726-5617
Stafslien , Joan Park Board Member 726-5625
Stafslien , Tyler Mayor 726-5000

Mandan Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Arndt, Paul Supervisor / Fire / Road 453-3311
Jungemann, Rebecca Clerk / Treasurer 453-3560
Hall, Curtis Chairman 453-3679
Knudsvig , Mark Assessor 453-3698
Lemer , Shane Supervisor / Weed 453-3455

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Edward , Richard Supervisor 362-7325
Stambaugh, Chris Supervisor 362-7740
Heit , Deanna Clerk / Treasurer 362-7444
Stotesbery , Mark Chairman 362-7399

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Danielson, Leon Chairman 833-9032
Severson , Paul Supervisor 728-9567
Steier , John Supervisor 728-9530
Urban , Wyatt Troy Clerk / Treasurer 240-5124

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Engelhard , Travis Chairman 833-9699
Johnson , Aaron Supervisor 468-5458
Martinson , Alvis Clerk / Treasurer 468-5568
Thompson , Scott Supervisor 468-5615

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hambek , Jim Clerk / Treasurer 838-7352
Kotasek , Blaine Supervisor 838-7130
Quinlen , Terry Fire Director 838-6751
Schmidt , Leo Supervisor 833-6465
Solberg Jr., Don Chairman 833-8125

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hanson, Jon Board Member 852-5292
Keller, Tim Board Member 721-8837
Larshus, Jynette Board Member 858-4324
Neether, Tyler Vice Chairman 420-6723
Geinert, Matt Board Member 720-6048
Berning, Wallace Board Member 839-4614
DeMakis, Charles Board Member 838-2080
Bartsch, Randy Board Member 852-3025
Karpenko, Pam Board Member 839-8811
Bullinger, Jody Board Member 720-0533
Koop, Todd Board Member 839-1700
Olson, Jason Police Chief 852-0111
Wetzler, Bob Board Member 578-5468
Ternes, Kevin Assessor 857-4160
Hendershot, Kelly Attorney 857-4755
Rasmuson, Mark Municipal Judge 857-4707
Davis, Robert City Planner 857-4122
Wegenast, Todd Board Member 340-8728
Barney, Chuck Mayor 857-4750

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Aannerud , Wallace Supervisor 838-9416
Deibert , Gerald Clerk / Treasurer 839-5986
Lemer , Ray Supervisor 839-7271
Walsh , L. Patrick Chairman 838-8344

Newman Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Dahl , Darlene Clerk 722-3928
Dahl , Gordon Supervisor 722-3928
Rau, Ed Supervisor 722-3366
Lund, Duane Chairman, Supervisor 624-2043
Newman , Karmell Treasurer 624-5791

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Klein , Garth Chairman 728-6759
Plesuk, John Supervisor 624-5713
Buda, Jeff Supervisor 624-5770
Whitted , Robert Clerk / Treasurer 624-5264

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Aamot , Mike Supervisor 726-5682
Hauf , Glen Chairman 726-5580
Petrick , Norman Clerk / Treasurer 726-5547
Rensch , Erik Supervisor 726-5660

Passport Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Christman , Corine Treasurer 453-3644
Christman , Todd Chairman 453-3644
Hamshire, Rita Assessor 720-8460
Finke, Kelly Clerk 453-3105
Finke, Todd Supervisor 453-3105
Inman , Blake Supervisor 453-3677

Ree Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Engelhard , Curt Supervisor 468-5544
Johnson , Mary Clerk 482-7889
Johnson , Roger Chairman 482-7889
Knudtson , Fay Treasurer 482-7767
Knudtson , Gary Supervisor 482-7767

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hagen , Richard Supervisor 758-2233
Hagen , Stephanie Assessor 758-2233
Karna , Darrell Clerk / Fire Director 758-2527
Severson, Gregory Supervisor 240-7127
Nesson , Alvie Treasurer 722-3594
Nesson , Homer Supervisor, Chairman 722-3594

Rice Lake Recreational Service District 

Douglas, ND 58735


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Blade, Mary Ann Chairman 722-2311
Hood, Cobi Vice President 509-6141
Thordahl, Brian Director 833-7622
Lundeen, Jarid Board Member 701-721-7747
Burlison, Keith Board Member 469-235-5997
Linda, Anderson Board Member 720-1008
Mathwich, Mark Board Member 500-0851

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Kopp , Kathy Clerk / Treasurer 340-5017
Kopp , Raymond Chairman, Fire Director 340-4132
Nienow , Tom Supervisor / Weed 720-2744
Opland , Doug Supervisor / Road 833-1396

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Dreher , Merle Aldermen 758-2473
Hagen , James Aldermen 751-2041
Hoffer , Dale Aldermen 758-2922
Reinisch, Jody Mayor 758-2271
Reinisch , Josh Aldermen 758-2345
Reinisch , Peggy Park Board Member 758-2271
Quillin, Mary Auditor 758-2315

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brandt , Dwayne Supervisor 758-2272
County , Ward Assessor 857-6430
Hansen , John Chairman, Fire Director 758-2252
Albert, Trenton Clerk / Treasurer 351-0747
Sherven , Trent Supervisor / Road / Weed Control 720-0087

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Irgens , Evelyn Fire Director 386-2223
Irgens , Martin Chairman 386-2223
Wheeling , Dan Supervisor 467-3232
Zeltinger , Debra Clerk / Treasurer 386-2403
Zeltinger , Evan Supervsior, Road Overseer 386-2403

Sawyer City  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Darkow, Eileen Chairman
Moore, Engineering Engineer
Dynes, Kevin Alderman
Anfinson, Gary Aldermen 624-5278
Roteliuk, Cody Aldermen 624-5722
Pringle &, Herigstad Attorney
Yarbrough, Ken Water Department
Redding , Dennis Mayor 624-5396
Schmidt, Susan Auditor 624-5649

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Flamming , Ray Supervisor 624-5731
Johnson , Jim Chairman 624-5123
Poynter , Duane Clerk / Treasurer 624-5215
Syverson , Kevan Supervisor 624-5260

Shealy Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bergeson, Lonnie Fire Director (Plaza) 497-3841
Deaver, Dan Zoning (Berthold) 453-3252
Deaver , Dennis Fire Director (Berthold) 453-3390
Dyke , Monte Zoning (Plaza) 497-3810
Dyke , Stacy Supervisor 720-1729
Heydt, Luigi Zoning Officer 312-0928
Fyllesvold , Roger Supervisor 509-7193
Malcomb , Donny L. Chairman 453-3285
Myers , Blake Weed Control 453-3605
Myers , June Clerk, Treasurer, Zoning Admin 453-3234

Spencer Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Boughton , Ronald Clerk / Treasurer 848-2453
Christianson , Ellis Supervisor 848-2248
Christianson , Greg Fire Director 848-2287
County, Ward Assessor 857-6430
Landers , Randy Supervisor 848-2254
Sigloh, David Chairman 848-2216

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Haner , Arden Supervisor 529-4842
Groninger, Dwayne Chairman 529-4865
Ruhland , Paul Supervisor 529-4858
Sambor , Carsen Treasurer 500-0588
Wilcox , Dori Clerk 529-4826

St. Mary's Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bock , Brandon Chairman 468-5608
DeGree, Bruce Supervisor 468-5527
DeGree , Kevin Supervisor 468-5675
Degree, Tina Treasurer 468-5675
Rademacher, Amber Clerk 612-710-2400

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Hustad , Todd Chairman 722-3955
Klein , Thomas Supervisor 720-8508
Morey , Cari Clerk / Treasurer 822-2515
Morey , Derek Supervisor 509-9676

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Coca, Lindsay Alderman 1ST Ward
Klimpel, Jared Aldermen: 2nd Ward
Erickson, Brent Engineer 852-4048
Quist, Steve Park Board Vice President
Fennewald , Cynthia Municipal Judge 839-1410
Hjelden , Rod Aldermen: 2ND Ward 340-5364
Hoffarth , Debra Attorney 852-0381
Johns , Jennifer Deputy Auditor 852-4154
Johnson , Ken Park Board President 839-3389
Johnson , Terry Alderman 2ND Ward 839-3389
Munos, Cy Park Board Member 838-2514
Hegney, Keith Public Works 852-4154
Dalby, Travis Aldermen: 1st Ward
Howe, Kevin Police 852-4159
Olson, Robert Public Works 852-4154
Quist, Brenda Park Board Member
Shaw, Kimberly City Clerk
Strand , Jason Mayor 721-1030
Tollefson , Chuck Building Inspector 852-4154
Tryhus , Luann Park Board Member 852-1522
Vaagen , Jason Auditor 852-4154
Walsh , Karla Alderman 1St Ward 314-277-9307

Surrey Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Magnuson , Tim Supervisor 838-7899
Lenton, Lance Supervisor 833-1414
Vollmer , Belinda Clerk / Treasurer 839-0925
Vollmer , Mark Chairman 839-0925
Weiser , Chuck Weed Control 838-6835

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Anderson , Colby Supervisor 720-1649
Erber , Karen Clerk / Treasurer 362-7797
Olafson, Blaire Supervisor 728-6520
Peters , James Chairman 728-6417

Tolgen Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Dahl , Brian Supervisor 725-4931
Gunderson , Shane Clerk , Weed Control 453-3577
Rovig , Carol Assessor 725-4997
Rovig , Myron Supervisor, Road, Fire 725-4997
Storro, Ryan Chairman 453-3405

Torning Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Benson , Dennis Assessor 838-3233
Harvey , Donna Clerk/Tresurer 722-3340
Lindbo, Byron Supervisor 722-3742
Magandy , Russell Supervisor, Fire Director 722-3311
Harvey, William Chairman 722-3340

Vang Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Brandvold , Clifford Supervisor / Road / Weed 898-7157
Shelke, Patti Treasurer 340-7415
Rubbelke , Denise Clerk 725-4342
Hansen , Kevin Supervisor, Fire 758-2571
Rubbelke , Blaine Chairman 725-4342

Waterford Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Morris , John Supervisor, Weed 721-8199
Morris, Lori Assessor 721-9162
Schimmelpfennig, Larry Road 721-2718
Wilson , Spencer Chairman 728-6807
Yuly , Gail Clerk / Treasurer 721-1564
Yuly , Ken Supervisor 720-2707

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Becker , Nancy Clerk / Treasurer 624-5777
Kroke , Jay Supervisor 624-5359
Mikkelson , Brock Chairman 833-8900
Lemer, Jerad Supervisor 624-5213