Des Lacs City  

Minot, ND 58702

Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Askvig , Jody Auditor 725-4334
Polvani, Anne Sewer Superintendent 602-418-1559
Schaefer, Bryan Aldermen 725-4902
Kallias , Leon Mayor 725-4909
Nygaard , Alton Aldermen 725-4948
Crabb, Charette Alderman 725-4388
Sundsbak , Christopher Aldermen 725-4402

Ward County  

Minot, ND 58702

857-6430


Assessor