Des Lacs City  
Minot, ND 58702
Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Askvig , Jody Auditor 725-4334
Polvani, Anne Sewer Superintendent 602-418-1559
Schaefer, Bryan Aldermen 725-4902
Kallias , Leon Mayor 725-4909
Nygaard , Alton Aldermen 725-4948
Crabb, Charette Alderman 725-4388
Sundsbak , Christopher Aldermen 725-4402

Ward County  
Minot, ND 58702
Phone:857-6430

Assessor