Park Board 

Minot, ND 58702

701-857-6420



Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Rotramel, Amber Vice Chairman 701-240-4850
Fjeldahl, John Board Member 725-4386
Bachmeier, David Board Member 721-2359
Louser, Larry Board Member 839-4628
Rostad, Jim Board Member 833-8511
Walter , Alan Board Member 838-5258
Weppler, Shelly Chairman 721-6979