Minot City Planning Commission

 

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Berning , Wallace 839-4614
Bullinger, Jody 720-0533
Eggen, Gene 838-8085
Holbach, Larry 838-7270
Howe , Brenden 837-9657
Karpenko, Pam 839-8811
Koop, Todd 839-1700
Lucy , Mike 721-1078
Pankow, Dave Chairman 837-4738
Stremick, Jeff 852-2584
Zablotnev, Travis 838-8884
Zimmerman, John Vice-Chairman 917-592-3166