Eureka Township  

Minot, ND 58702


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Bonness, Eric Supervisor 721-8310
Hendershot, Jordan Supervisor/Road/Weed Control 833-9974
Granzotto, Clarice Treasurer 852-4623
Larson, Steve Supervisor 833-8131
Lochthowe, Jared Supervisor / Chairman 833-9523
Laskowski, Paul Fire Director 721-5711
Paulson, Kristin Clerk 218-280-5336

Ward County 

Minot, ND 58702

857-6430


Assessor