Water Resource Board

Members


Members serve three-year terms.
  • Tom Klein, term expires December 31, 2019
  • Maurice Foley, term expires December 31, 2019
  • Darren Dobrinski, term expires December 31, 2020
  • Loren Johnson, term expires December 31, 20121
  • Jason Zimmerman, term expires December 31, 2021