Rice Lake Recreational Service District

 

Douglas, ND 58735


Staff
Name Title Email Phone
Anderson, Linda Chairman 720-1008
Carlson, Nicole Vice Chairman 340-3141
Haskins, Bruce Treasurer 720-6013
Pitner, Karalyn Secretary 340-8721
Domres, Becky Board Member 721-9616
Knudson, Gary Board Member 253-350-2597
Montonye, Michael Board Member 740-9445